912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Corporate Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

62 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 465 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Corporate Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Corporate Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 255 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d