912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 9.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,690 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

196 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 991 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

47 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 10.19 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

8 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Corporate Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 14.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w