912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 14.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Corporate Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 2098 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Corporate Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 12.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

5 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w