912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1325 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d