569 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

18 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1997
2d

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.84 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,240 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

525 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

3 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d