569 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

412 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

34 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

12 Bedok

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

54 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d

78 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d

2 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d