569 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Available from 28 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

6 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

211 Bedok South Ave 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.38 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

778 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

750 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

735 bedok reservoir road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1680 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

60 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d