570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

12 Bedok

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 480 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Corporate Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

778 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

28 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1203 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Corporate Viewed

706 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Corporate Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,425 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Corporate Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w