570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

730 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 13.16 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Corporate Viewed

66 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Corporate Viewed

6 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Corporate Viewed

3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

249 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w