590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 960 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,311 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w