590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

66 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

11 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

23 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w