592 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 14.77 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

557 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

61 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w