592 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

70 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

16 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w