590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 245 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.03 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

5 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2012
1w

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w