590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

1801 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

5A Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w