591 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

4 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w