591 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,190 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

63 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

1 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

1 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d