591 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
4d

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

61 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1.38 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

62 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d