591 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 976 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

183 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 6.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
2d

3A Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 15.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d