590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,386 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Corporate Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

5 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Corporate Viewed

6 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w