590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.15 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

6 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

5 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

19 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w