4,189 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 5
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,497,000
  • 3 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,146.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
19h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,861.45 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,375.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
Viewed

6 Farrer Road

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 671.43 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
19h
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
19h
Viewed

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,564.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
19h
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,094.46 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,996.85 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 4047 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.74 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
20h

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.28 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
20h

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
20h

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4532 sqft
  • S$ 1,279.79 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.82 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
21h

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
21h

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
21h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
22h
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
22h