4,167 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,982,000
  • 3 5
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 3,249.32 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,660,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 3,793.83 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 5
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.18 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

104 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,328.77 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,115,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,069.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

King's / Queen's / Coronation

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8993 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,201.71 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,258.09 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 3,184.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

8 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 4 6
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

Brand New Detached House at Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

17 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,566.37 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.29 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

11 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 19,788,888
  • 4 5
  • 4435 sqft
  • S$ 4,461.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w

Belmont Road Astrid Hill Leedon Road

  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,533.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w