2,553 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

672B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 1400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,464.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

364 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 989,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 633.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

751 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

757 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 641.59 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

463C Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

128B Canberra Street

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

119B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

58 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 3283 sqft (land)
  • S$ 816.33 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

469 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 639,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 503.15 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

60 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Jalan Lengkok Sembawang

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 7 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3274 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,496.64 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,609,100
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.95 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

122 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 510.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w