2,552 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

713 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 608,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 479.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

21 Yishun Close

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

424B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 754.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,295,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 750.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,498,000
  • 6 8
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,009.23 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

30 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,125.70 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.03 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

102B Canberra Street

  • S$ 388,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 768.55 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3026 sqft
  • S$ 1,156.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,077.11 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

369 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.78 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3929 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.11 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 7535 sqft (floor), 3999 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,075.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w

13 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

138 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w