1,298 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Seletar Green View

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 3606 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,065.02 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2756 sqft (floor), 2756 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,052.25 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
  • S$ 5,479,000
  • 6 4
  • 3710 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,198.91 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 2270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,502.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

471B Fernvale Street

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

446B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

457A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.22 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,293.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d

405B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 489.22 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

11 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 745,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

416C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 644.36 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1m
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
17m
Viewed

470C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 692,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 692.20 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
25m