3,010 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

11 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 5 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,143.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,058,300
  • 4 4
  • 1799 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.36 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 810,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,684.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

420 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,305.68 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

341 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.48 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

256 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

251 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 593.56 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

546 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 664.52 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

6 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,812,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w