3,017 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 835,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

150 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 515.86 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

234 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 675.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 847.04 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,267.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 979,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 805.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

275 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 621.86 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,368,888
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 580.36 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

122 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

448 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 618,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 553.07 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,053.57 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w