3,024 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

107 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 6,229.51 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 611.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1331 sqft
  • S$ 540.95 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

418 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 592.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

454 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 800.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4155 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,358,888
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.96 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

148 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 525.24 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

20 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.59 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.41 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

19 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.22 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 447 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,234.97 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

776 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

921 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 625.56 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

250 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 848,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 525.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w