3,024 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

499A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 439,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 886.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,846.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

631 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

819 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 710.38 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

553 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.21 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,972,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.03 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.37 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

876 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 586.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 635.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 618,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 882.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

497C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 581.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

886 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

23 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1482 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

197 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 550.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w