3,023 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

137 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

33 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,148,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

245 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

852 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 605.90 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

281 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 555.05 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,208,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.10 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

926 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 749,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 639.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,544,000
  • 5 5
  • 4030 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,977.44 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 739,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 574.24 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

871B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 787.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w