3,026 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

830 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 654.07 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,320.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 918,800
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 755.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 813.23 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,499,888
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.52 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

364 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 599.53 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

903 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

117 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

898A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 594.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

527D Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 660,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 901.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

79 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 743.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w