6,411 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 523.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

445 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 671.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,925.75 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 688.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

419B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 839.92 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

233B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 662.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,498,888
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.22 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

326A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 682.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 780.06 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,578.18 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

853 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 914.92 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

Serangoon garden / Tai Yuan garden / Lor chuan / Tai yuan heights

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

216C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,040,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 862.35 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

289B Punggol Place

  • S$ 689,999
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 660.92 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

241 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d