6,405 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.62 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

996A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

204A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 670.79 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2488 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,793.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

110A Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

140 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 543.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

475D Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 512.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 5 5
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,046.78 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.70 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

325B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,293.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 2270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,502.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 523.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

445 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d