6,458 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

174A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

121A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.66 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

323C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 752.69 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 8101 sqft (floor), 3673 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,553.77 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

204C Punggol Field

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

660 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 589.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

180C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 609.39 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

315A Punggol Way

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 758,888
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.36 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

178C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

295A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3421 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,040.34 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

193 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 630.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

306A Punggol Place

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 783.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7175 sqft (floor), 3018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,717.03 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.06 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

119A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1527 sqft
  • S$ 602.49 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w