6,456 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.26 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 915,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.74 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

Chuan Drive

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.40 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 642.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 7 4
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2207 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,803.35 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 761.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 4 4
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.09 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

119D Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 658.76 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

141 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

540 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 666.92 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 7,988,899
  • 6 8
  • 5888 sqft (floor), 3991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,001.73 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,622,000
  • 3 3
  • 1210 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.94 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,138.43 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

141 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 559,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 519.52 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 579.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

213B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 696,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 646.84 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

174A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w