6,453 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.47 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

5 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

997A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

4 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.49 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 10366 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,302.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,925.10 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

307B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 594.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 745.44 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

85 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 4 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.04 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,188,888
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,396.30 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,255,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,881.56 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.31 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

690 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 596.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

666A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 778.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Simon Place, Simon Lane, Simon Road

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

272D Sengkang Central

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 864.81 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

52 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w

182 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w