6,452 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Labu Manis

  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6750 sqft (floor), 2780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,021.58 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

26 GLASGOW ROAD

  • S$ 918,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

162A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.80 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
3w

136 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 596.55 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,408.45 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

408B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 395,000
  • 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 780.63 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,652.02 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

201D Punggol Field

  • S$ 691,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 583.61 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

102D Punggol Field

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 586.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

116A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 539.96 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,756.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

912 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 559.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 9699 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 607.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

454 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 691.86 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 8 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,931.03 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w