6,402 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

226C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 657.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.95 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

53 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,248,888
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,469.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 736.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

116C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 567.51 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.05 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.82 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

239 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

409 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

813 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

101 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 6 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2318 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,423.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

238 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 592.53 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.35 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

Walmer Drive

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 1830 sqft (floor), 5194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w