6,406 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2215 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.89 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

173D Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

65 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

208 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

569 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 644.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

53A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,518,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,905.90 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,244.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1963
2w

Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 4,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 3606 sqft (floor), 2796 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,748.21 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

21 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.21 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 940,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 525.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.69 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w