6,408 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

102A Punggol Field

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Serangoon Terrace

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 5 4
  • 2292 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,013.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

Luxus Hills Avenue, Luxus Hill Drive, Seletar Green Walk, Seletar Green View

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3909 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,003.10 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

288C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

211C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.75 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

82 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.33 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 4 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,378.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 15385 sqft (floor), 15385 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,221.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

135 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 3,557,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,560.84 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 840,000
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,358,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.62 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

637A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 601.16 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,068,800
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.47 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 9700 sqft (floor), 3698 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,650.08 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Portchester Avenue/ Farleigh Avenue/ Serangoon Garden

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w