4,869 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lorong J Telok Kurau/Lorong M Telok Kurau/Lorong L Telok Kurau/

  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2716 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.45 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan senang/Kembangan

  • S$ 7,990,000
  • 9 10
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Corporate Viewed

30 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 672.37 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.72 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.91 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 6 8
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.51 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,528,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,982.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.90 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

127 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.91 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,231.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d