4,943 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

11 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.39 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.18 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.09 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

250 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 715,000
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 km to Haig Girl's School

  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,680.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,279,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.04 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.78 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.45 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w