4,943 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.26 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Conservation Area/ Koon Seng Road/Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 3791 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,134.31 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,663.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.39 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.86 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.65 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

77 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 928.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,713.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.24 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 4314 sqft (floor), 1570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,012.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.77 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 658.76 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.09 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

87 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.42 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,446.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

50 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 10,999,999
  • 8 8
  • 4500 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w