4,949 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 728.57 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,999,000
  • 4 4
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.82 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.49 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Dunbar Walk

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3943 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,986.18 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

837 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 2 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,048.23 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.78 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,999,888
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6179 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,905,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,540.55 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,165,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,911.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w