1,037 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 2,070,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.93 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.69 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

6 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.79 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

30 Bukit Batok St 21

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.74 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,210,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,510,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,199.36 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,978,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,697,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

37 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
8h

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,075.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.21 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5h
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d