2,025 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

914 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 399,888
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.37 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

271D Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 538.97 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 527.01 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 526.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 519.91 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,677,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,290.98 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

248 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 544.60 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

920 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 759.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,342.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 748,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

986B Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,245,300
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,093.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

181B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 628.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w