2,027 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1247 sqft
  • S$ 527.67 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 543.10 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

523 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1275 sqft
  • S$ 469.02 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

118 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,108,000
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,082.14 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.71 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1678 sqft
  • S$ 1,007.15 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

824 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 523.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

354 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 511.23 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

266 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 594.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.24 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

8 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.90 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w