2,025 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

752 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 474.64 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,728,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 474.62 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 572.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 630.56 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 577.26 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.77 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 4019 sqft (floor), 2299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,348.41 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

462 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 490.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 572.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

625 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

326 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

209 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 452.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

989A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 522.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 818,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 478.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w