2,192 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

326 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

70 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

804 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 644.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.51 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
2w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Jalan Haji Salam

  • S$ 6,890,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,426.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

45 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 614.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

24 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,358,888
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.23 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 3079 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

upper east coast

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 15854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,576.89 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

117 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 468,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 596.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 4 5
  • 5926 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,948.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 630.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w